箱根駅伝・大学別区間ランク
駒沢大

西暦 氏名 区間タイム 区順 総順 出身校 10000m time/km
1区(55回以降) 21.3q
1 2014 90 中村 匠吾 3 1:01:36 2 2 伊賀白鳳 28:05.79 2:54
2 2015 91 中村 匠吾 4 1:02:00 1 2 伊賀白鳳 28:05.79 2:55
3 2012 88 撹上 宏光 3 1:02:27 3 2 いわき総合 28:03.27 2:56
4 2004 80 太田 貴之 3 1:02:57 2 1 佐久長聖 29:05.55 2:57
5 2016 92 其田 健也 4 1:03:12 13 3 青森山田 29:04.79 2:58
6 2005 81 太田 貴之 4 1:03:23 7 1 佐久長聖 29:05.55 2:59
7 1996 72 藤田 敦史 1 1:03:32 2 12 清陵情報 29:23.7 2:59
8 1998 74 西田 隆維 2 1:03:43 7 2 佐野日大 29:19.5 2:59
9 2006 82 藤山 哲隆 4 1:03:44 2 5 白石 29:20.66 3:00
10 2000 76 島村 清孝 1 1:03:44 2 1 花咲徳栄 3:00
11 2001 77 内田 直将 1 1:03:45 4 2 中京大中京 28:35.74 3:00
12 2013 89 油布 郁人 3 1:03:58 4 3 大分東明 28:02.46 3:00
13 2017 93 西山 雄介 4 1:04:04 6 9 伊賀白鳳 28:58.01 3:00
2区(59回以降) 23.1q
1 2015 91 村山 謙太 4 1:07:46 4 2 明成 27:49.94 2:56
2 2003 79 松下 龍治 4 1:07:58 2 1 鎮西 28:29.94 2:57
3 2016 92 工藤 有生 2 1:08:04 4 3 世羅 28:23.85 2:57
4 2017 93 工藤 有生 3 1:08:09 6 9 世羅 28:23.85 2:57
5 1998 74 藤田 敦史 3 1:08:12 2 2 清陵情報 28:43.0 2:57
6 2014 90 村山 謙太 3 1:08:27 2 2 明成 28:14.27 2:58
7 1999 75 佐藤 裕之 4 1:08:29 2 2 浦和実 28:33.1 2:58
8 2011 87 撹上 宏光 2 1:08:36 10 3 いわき総合 28:57.47 2:58
9 2010 86 宇賀地 強 4 1:08:38 3 2 作新学院 28:23.62 2:58
10 2008 84 宇賀地 強 2 1:08:48 5 1 作新学院 28:45.08 2:59
11 2000 76 神屋 伸行 2 1:08:51 2 1 西脇工 28:35.8 2:59
12 2012 88 村山 謙太 1 1:09:04 9 2 明成 28:17.57 2:59
13 2001 77 神屋 伸行 3 1:09:04 3 2 西脇工 28:35.8 2:59
14 2009 85 宇賀地 強 3 1:09:22 6 13 作新学院 28:37.68 3:00
15 2002 78 神屋 伸行 4 1:09:31 9 1 西脇工 28:35.8 3:01
16 2005 81 佐藤 慎悟 3 1:09:33 9 1 作新学院 29:08.62 3:01
17 2006 82 佐藤 慎悟 4 1:09:38 7 5 作新学院 29:08.62 3:01
18 2007 83 宇賀地 強 1 1:09:56 13 7 作新学院 28:48.30 3:02
19 1986 62 大八木弘明 3 1:10:00 1 4 会津工 3:02
3区(55回以降) 21.4q
1 2015 91 中谷 圭佑 2 1:02:40 1 2 西脇工 28:30.52 2:56
2 2016 92 中谷 圭佑 3 1:02:53 2 3 西脇工業 28:17.56 2:56
3 2011 87 上野 渉 2 1:03:25 5 3 仙台育英 28:55.74 2:58
4 2014 90 油布 郁人 4 1:03:34 3 2 大分東明 28:02.46 2:58
5 2012 88 油布 郁人 2 1:04:03 12 2 大分東明 28:02.46 3:00
6 2003 79 佐藤 慎悟 1 1:04:07 6 1 作新学院 29:19.01 3:00
7 2004 80 佐藤 慎悟 2 1:04:16 1 1 作新学院 29:08.62 3:00
8 1998 74 大西 雄三 2 1:04:20 4 2 美方 29:04.6 3:00
9 1994 70 高田 昌徳 2 1:04:27 2 11 狭山ヶ丘 29:19.3 3:01
10 2017 93 下 史典 2 1:04:33 8 9 伊賀白鳳 28:56.24 3:01
11 2006 82 井手 貴教 4 1:04:43 7 5 有田工 29:38.09 3:01
12 2000 76 布施 知進 1 1:04:45 6 1 作新学院 29:15.0 3:02
13 2005 81 井手 貴教 3 1:04:50 4 1 有田工 29:52.58 3:02
14 2002 78 島村 清孝 3 1:04:57 2 1 花咲徳栄 28:53.0 3:02
15 2008 84 高林 祐介 2 1:05:03 7 1 上野工 13:55.64 3:02
16 2007 83 豊後 友章 3 1:05:14 13 7 鎮西 29:26.16 3:03
17 1999 75 揖斐 祐治 1 1:05:39 8 2 土岐商 29:08.2 3:04
18 2013 89 中村 匠吾 2 1:05:55 3 3 上野工 28:22.59 3:05
4区(93回〜) 20.9q
1 2017 93 中谷 圭佑 4 1:08:14 18 9 西脇工 28:17.56 3:16
4区(82回〜92回) 18.5q
1 2015 91 工藤 有生 1 0:54:31 2 2 世羅 2:57
2 2014 90 中谷 圭佑 1 0:54:41 1 2 西脇工 28:58.80 2:57
3 2012 88 久我 和弥 3 0:54:59 3 2 富里 28:32.32 2:58
4 2007 83 高井 和治 4 0:55:51 3 7 白石 28:56.38 3:01
5 2011 87 久我 和弥 2 0:56:05 8 3 富里 28:55.80 3:02
6 2008 84 平野  護 4 0:56:13 4 1 出雲工 29:14.92 3:02
7 2006 82 斎藤 弘幸 4 0:56:21 8 5 東農大二 28:36.64 3:03
8 2016 92 高本 真樹 2 0:56:28 9 3 学法石川 29:11.68 3:03
9 2010 86 久我 和弥 1 0:57:42 8 2 富里 29:34.71 3:07
10 2009 85 高橋 徹 4 0:57:48 19 13 市立船橋 14:19.21 3:07
11 2013 89 湯地 俊介 3 1:01:29 19 3 大分東明 29:54.62 3:19
4区(60回〜81回) 21.0q
1 1999 75 藤田 敦史 4 1:00:56 1 2 清陵情報 28:40.16 2:54
2 2005 81 田中 宏樹 4 1:02:05 1 1 倉敷 28:53.77 2:57
3 2002 78 松下 龍治 3 1:02:24 1 1 鎮西 28:29.94 2:58
4 2004 80 田中 宏樹 3 1:03:20 1 1 倉敷 28:53.77 3:01
5 2003 79 塩川 雄也 2 1:03:49 7 1 東海大三 29:11.89 3:02
6 1993 69 高田 昌徳 1 1:03:55 4 6 狭山ヶ丘 29:31.9 3:03
7 1996 72 高田 昌徳 4 1:04:15 5 12 狭山ヶ丘 29:19.3 3:04
8 2000 76 前田 康弘 4 1:04:18 8 1 市立船橋 29:23.6 3:04
9 1998 74 藤田 幸則 4 1:04:52 7 2 郡上 28:46.7 3:05
10 1992 68 生見 一法 4 1:05:21 6 8 鹿児島商工 29:29.6 3:07
5区(93回〜) 20.8q
1 2017 93 大塚 祥平 4 1:12:46 1 9 大分東明 28:34.31 3:30
5区(91回〜92回) 23.2q
1 2016 92 大塚 祥平 3 1:20:38 4 3 大分東明 28:34.31 3:29
2 2015 91 馬場 翔大 3 1:24:26 17 2 倉敷 29:02.78 3:38
5区(82回〜90回)23.2q
1 2006 82 村上 和春 4 1:19:30 2 5 秋田工 29:17.20 3:26
2 2008 84 安西?秀幸 4 1:19:38 2 1 会津 29:16.59 3:26
3 2014 90 馬場 翔大 2 1:19:54 3 2 倉敷 14:15.30 3:27
4 2011 87 井上 翔太 3 1:20:54 6 3 上野工 29:38.66 3:29
5 2012 88 井上 翔太 4 1:20:55 4 2 上野工 13:58.53 3:29
6 2009 85 星 創太 3 1:21:12 7 13 会津工 28:45.26 3:30
7 2010 86 深津 卓也 4 1:21:47 4 2 東農大二 28:24.17 3:32
8 2007 83 深津 卓也 1 1:21:54 7 7 東農大二 29:27.95 3:32
9 2013 89 村山 謙太 2 1:24:25 8 3 明成 28:14.27 3:38
5区(76回〜81回) 20.9q
1 2000 76 松下 龍治 1 1:12:02 4 1 鎮西 29:13.6 3:27
2 2001 77 布施 知進 2 1:15:18 4 2 作新学院 29:15.0 3:36
3 2002 78 田中 宏樹 1 1:15:08 4 1 倉敷 29:06.73 3:36
4 2003 79 田中 宏樹 2 1:12:15 2 1 倉敷 29:06.73 3:27
5 2004 80 村上 和春 2 1:13:59 5 1 秋田工 29:17.2 3:32
6 2005 81 村上 和春 3 1:12:50 2 1 秋田工 29:17.20 3:29
5区(60回〜75回) 20.7q
1 1984 60 大八木弘明 1 1:12:41 1 12 会津工 3:31
2 1998 74 足立 康光 4 1:12:54 3 2 福知山商 29:13.7 3:31
3 1999 75 神屋 伸行 1 1:13:15 2 2 西脇工 28:46.8 3:32
4 1992 68 高橋 秀樹 4 1:13:23 3 8 駒大高 29:29.0 3:33
5 1991 67 北原 慎也 4 1:13:35 1 9 山武農 30:22.2 3:33
6区(91回〜) 20.8q
1 2015 91 西澤 佳洋 4 0:59:21 3 2 西武台千葉 28:51.65 2:51
2 2016 92 宮下 紘一 4 1:00:44 10 3 駒大 29:29.02 2:55
3 2017 93 物江 雄利 2 1:01:48 18 9 喜多方 2:58
6区(76回〜90回) 20.8q
1 2011 87 千葉 健太 2 0:58:11 1 3 佐久長聖 13:51.70 2:48
2 2013 89 千葉 健太 4 0:58:15 1 3 佐久長聖 29:30.45 2:48
3 2001 77 松下 龍治 2 0:59:21 4 2 鎮西 28:29.94 2:51
4 2002 78 吉田  繁 2 0:59:21 2 1 鎮西 2:51
5 2014 90 西澤 佳洋 3 0:59:22 5 2 西武台千葉 29:27.81 2:51
6 2000 76 大西 雄三 4 0:59:23 2 1 美方 28:45.33 2:51
7 2012 88 千葉 健太 3 0:59:39 5 2 佐久長聖 29:30.45 2:52
8 2010 86 千葉 健太 1 0:59:44 1 2 佐久長聖 29:39.97 2:52
9 2007 83 藤井  輝 3 0:59:52 2 7 一関学院 29:24.28 2:53
10 2004 80 吉田  繁 4 1:00:01 3 1 鎮西 2:53
6区(60回〜75回) 20.7q
1 1997 73 河合 芳隆 2 0:59:42 2 6 水口東 29:19.7 2:53
2 1999 75 河合 芳隆 4 1:00:20 6 2 水口東 29:19.7 2:55
3 1998 74 河合 芳隆 3 1:00:26 4 2 水口東 29:19.7 2:55
4 1991 67 渡部 忠司 4 1:00:43 3 9 相原 30:30.3 2:56
5 1989 65 鈴木 康之 3 1:01:36 6 6 山武農 29:56.4 2:59
7区(62回〜) 21.3km
1 2000 76 揖斐 祐治 2 1:03:12 1 1 土岐商 29:08.2 2:58
2 2001 77 揖斐 祐治 3 1:03:17 1 2 土岐商 28:58.1 2:58
3 2015 91 西山 雄介 2 1:03:26 2 2 伊賀白鳳 28:58.01 2:59
4 2012 88 上野 渉 3 1:03:29 2 2 仙台育英 28:42.89 2:59
5 2011 87 窪田 忍 1 1:03:43 1 3 鯖江 29:06.82 2:59
6 2002 78 揖斐 祐治 4 1:03:45 3 1 土岐商 28:58.1 3:00
7 2014 90 西山 雄介 1 1:04:04 3 2 伊賀白鳳 14:02.34 3:00
8 2005 81 糟谷  悟 3 1:04:07 1 1 中京大中京 28:55.88 3:01
9 2008 84 豊後 友章 4 1:04:14 2 1 鎮西 28:26.49 3:01
10 1997 73 大西 雄三 1 1:04:17 2 6 美方 29:04.6 3:01
11 2016 92 西山 雄介 3 1:04:21 4 3 伊賀白鳳 28:58.01 3:01
12 1991 67 大場 康成 3 1:04:44 1 9 藤沢商 29:20.1 3:02
13 2004 80 斎藤 弘幸 2 1:05:21 3 1 東農大二 29:09.81 3:04
14 1999 75 前田 康弘 3 1:05:25 3 2 市立船橋 29:23.6 3:04
15 2013 89 久我 和弥 4 1:05:33 5 3 富里 28:30.84 3:05
16 2003 79 糟谷  悟 1 1:05:38 2 1 中京大中京 29:10.05 3:05
17 1998 74 前田 康弘 2 1:05:46 3 2 市立船橋 29:38.3 3:05
18 2017 93 伊勢 翔吾 2 1:05:48 12 9 市船橋 30:57.60 3:05
19 2010 86 撹上 宏光 1 1:05:48 4 2 いわき総合 29:21.96 3:05
20 2007 83 高林 祐介 1 1:06:03 7 7 上野工 13:56.98 3:06
8区(55回〜) 21.4km
1 2001 77 武井 拓麻 4 1:04:48 1 2 佐野日大 29:44.4 3:02
2 2008 84 深津 卓也 2 1:04:57 1 1 東農大二 28:43.77 3:02
3 2002 78 塩川 雄也 1 1:04:57 2 1 東海大三 29:22.46 3:02
4 2006 82 堺  晃一 2 1:05:17 2 5 飾磨工 3:03
5 2016 92 馬場 翔大 4 1:05:22 2 3 倉敷 28:37.21 3:03
6 2012 88 高瀬 泰一 4 1:05:38 4 2 倉敷 29:29.36 3:04
7 2003 79 太田 貴之 2 1:05:40 1 1 佐久長聖 29:05.55 3:04
8 2015 91 大塚 祥平 2 1:05:45 2 2 大分東明 29:26.84 3:04
9 1997 73 北田 初男 2 1:06:11 2 6 春日部東 29:08.0 3:06
10 2014 90 大塚 祥平 1 1:06:21 6 2 大分東明 29:27.94 3:06
11 2009 85 高林 祐介 3 1:06:27 1 13 上野工 13:55.64 3:06
12 2004 80 本宮 隆良 2 1:06:54 4 1 福岡 3:08
13 2010 86 井上 翔太 2 1:07:05 3 2 上野工 29:38.66 3:08
14 2011 87 高瀬 泰一 3 1:07:11 8 3 倉敷 14:29.18 3:08
15 2005 81 藤井  輝 1 1:07:17 14 1 一関学院 29:32.40 3:09
16 2000 76 平川 良樹 2 1:07:36 7 1 世羅 29:02.0 3:10
17 2017 93 広瀬  匠 4 1:07:42 10 9 遊学館 3:10
9区(59回〜) 23.1km
1 2005 81 塩川 雄也 4 1:08:38 1 1 東海大三 29:09.97 2:58
2 2014 90 窪田 忍 4 1:08:56 2 2 鯖江 28:07.01 2:59
3 2000 76 西田 隆維 4 1:09:00 1 1 佐野日大 28:41.6 2:59
4 2003 79 島村 清孝 4 1:09:02 1 1 花咲徳栄 28:53.0 2:59
5 2012 88 窪田 忍 2 1:09:06 1 2 鯖江 28:23.61 2:59
6 2008 84 堺  晃一 4 1:09:14 2 1 飾磨工 28:50.96 3:00
7 2015 91 其田 健他 3 1:09:25 3 2 青森山田 29:04.79 3:00
8 2002 78 高橋 正仁 4 1:09:31 1 1 秋田工 29:09.30 3:01
9 2016 92 二岡 康平 4 1:09:49 2 3 鳥取中央育英 28:55.62 3:01
10 1998 74 佐藤 裕之 3 1:09:49 1 2 浦和実 28:55.1 3:01
11 2001 77 高橋 正仁 3 1:09:49 1 2 秋田工 29:21.7 3:01
12 2013 89 上野 渉 4 1:09:50 1 3 仙台育英 28:42.89 3:01
13 1997 73 山下 秀人 4 1:10:02 2 6 鹿島実 29:08.9 3:02
14 2010 86 高林 祐介 4 1:10:19 1 2 上野工 13:55.64 3:03
15 2004 80 塩川 雄也 3 1:10:30 2 1 東海大三 29:09.97 3:03
16 2017 93 片西 景 2 1:11:08 4 9 昭和一学 29:30.73 3:05
17 2011 87 飯田 明徳 4 1:11:08 8 3 一宮興道 29:11.58 3:05
18 2007 83 堺  晃一 3 1:11:14 4 7 飾磨工 29:32.50 3:05
19 2006 82 平野  護 2 1:11:24 10 5 出雲工 29:14.92 3:05
20 2009 85 池田 宗司 4 1:11:35 3 13 那須拓陽 28:37.26 3:06
10区(75回〜) 23.0km
1 2003 79 北浦 政史 3 1:09:54 1 1 美方 29:03.08 3:02
2 2011 87 後藤田 健介 2 1:10:25 3 3 埼玉栄 29:23.00 3:04
3 2000 76 高橋 正仁 2 1:10:26 1 1 秋田工 29:21.7 3:04
4 2014 90 其田 健也 2 1:10:30 2 2 青森山田 13:55.91 3:04
5 2004 80 糟谷  悟 2 1:10:31 1 1 中京大中京 29:10.05 3:04
6 2005 81 柴田 尚輝 4 1:10:38 7 1 東海大浦安 29:49.07 3:04
7 2013 89 後藤田 健介 4 1:10:49 1 3 埼玉栄 28:56.59 3:05
8 2015 91 黒川 翔矢 4 1:10:57 8 2 作新学院 28:54.35 3:05
9 2008 84 太田 行紀 3 1:11:01 3 1 倉敷 29:42.59 3:05
10 2002 78 河村 修一 4 1:11:13 4 1 愛知 29:07.38 3:06
11 2012 88 後藤田 健介 3 1:11:18 5 2 埼玉栄 29:23.00 3:06
12 2010 86 藤山 修一 4 1:11:45 3 2 白石 29:39.21 3:07
13 2007 83 治郎丸健一 4 1:11:57 5 7 由良育英 30:30.00 3:08
14 2017 93 堀合 大輔 2 1:12:01 6 9 青森山田 30:29.80 3:08
15 2009 85 太田 行紀 4 1:12:12 9 13 倉敷 29:42.59 3:08
16 2016 92 中村 佳樹 3 1:12:29 12 3 松山北 29:26.14 3:09
10区(55回〜74回) 21.3km
1 1997 73 松本 直人 3 1:06:56 2 6 越谷西 29:43.9 3:09
2 1998 74 古賀 聖治 3 1:06:58 5 2 九国大付 29:36.9 3:09
3 1994 70 江口 秀樹 4 1:07:48 7 11 西海学園 30:15.2 3:11
4 1985 61 石川  裕 4 1:08:10 8 11 黒磯 3:12
5 1993 69 米山 岳男 1 1:08:18 8 6 飯能 29:38.1 3:12