箱根駅伝・大学別区間ランク
東農大

西暦 氏名 区間タイム 区順 総順 出身校 10000m time/km
1区(55回以降) 21.3q
1 1995 71 加藤 俊英 3 1:03:18 8 9 富士東 29:18.05 2:58
2 1994 70 藤野 英之 4 1:03:28 8 13 柏崎 29:12.5 2:59
3 1996 72 加藤 俊英 4 1:03:40 4 8 富士東 29:14.88 2:59
4 2012 88 青木 優 3 1:03:45 16 20 古川 29:13.77 3:00
5 2015 91 浅岡 満憲 4 1:03:59 OP OP 中京・学連 28:29.56 3:00
6 1986 62 岡部 邦彦 4 1:04:07 1 5 浜松日体 3:01
7 1991 67 木口 典昭 4 1:04:07 4 7 洛南 29:42.6 3:01
8 2010 86 清水 和朗 4 1:04:09 11 5 東農大二 29:27.32 3:01
9 2004 80 山内 貴司 4 1:04:28 12 15 西京 29:25.80 3:02
10 2011 87 松原 健太 3 1:04:30 14 14 出雲工 28:48.86 3:02
25 2014 90 佐藤 達也 4 1:06:48 22 14 一関学院 29:26.46 3:08
2区(59回以降) 23.1q
1 2011 87 木下 潤哉 3 1:08:20 8 14 白石 28:50.53 2:57
2 2009 85 外丸 和輝 3 1:08:30 4 12 東農大二 28:41.77 2:58
3 2010 86 外丸 和輝 4 1:08:38 3 5 東農大三 28:41.77 2:58
4 2008 84 外丸?和輝 2 1:09:14 7 17 東農大三 28:41.77 3:00
5 1996 72 日向 栄次 4 1:09:28 4 8 小松工 29:09.8 3:00
6 1995 71 日向 栄次 3 1:10:09 8 9 小松工 29:21.05 3:02
7 1990 66 青木  潤 4 1:10:15 5 12 富岡 29:04.7 3:02
8 1994 70 宇都 英雄 4 1:10:35 6 13 れいめい 29:45.0 3:03
9 1985 61 長田 千治 3 1:11:00 4 7 大月短付 3:04
10 1992 68 川口 章一 4 1:11:06 6 9 鷹巣農林 29:22.6 3:05
11 2014 90 津野 浩大 4 1:11:19 13 14 高知農 28:52.16 3:05
19 2012 88 木下 潤哉 4 1:13:14 20 20 白石 28:50.53 3:10
21 2013 89 竹内 竜真 2 1:14:02 19 17 東海大山形 28:59.45 3:12
3区(55回以降) 21.4q
1 2012 88 浅岡 満憲 1 1:03:47 8 20 中京 29:45.03 2:59
2 2010 86 松原 健太 2 1:03:48 5 5 出雲工 28:48.86 2:59
3 2011 87 市川 貴洋 4 1:04:21 11 14 豊川工 29:41.20 3:00
4 2009 85 田村 英晃 2 1:04:54 14 12 十日町 29:21.40 3:02
5 1995 71 木暮 貞行 4 1:05:17 3 9 桐生工 29:48.2 3:03
6 2014 90 戸田 雅稀 2 1:05:32 13 14 農大二 28:54.74 3:04
7 1996 72 本田 義治 3 1:05:49 9 8 洛南 29:26.7 3:05
8 1988 64 大間  孝 4 1:05:52 3 6 掛川工 29:33.5 3:05
9 1993 69 日向 栄次 1 1:06:32 9 12 小松工 30:04.0 3:07
10 1986 62 大間  孝 2 1:06:36 2 5 掛川工 3:07
25 2013 89 浅岡 満憲 2 1:09:14 19 17 中京 29:16.89 3:14
4区(93回〜) 20.9q
1 2017 93 小山 直城 2 1:05:47 OP OP 松山・学連 29:09.16 3:09
4区(82回〜92回) 18.5q
1 2011 87 横山 裕己 4 0:55:52 5 14 東農大三 29:35.81 3:01
2 2010 86 市川 貴洋 3 0:57:21 6 5 豊川工 29:41.20 3:06
3 2008 84 岡村 翔 4 0:57:29 18 17 巨摩 29:43.39 3:06
4 2014 90 佐野 雅治 2 0:58:04 21 14 農大二 29:15.04 3:08
5 2009 85 瀬山 直人 1 0:58:26 22 12 東農大三 29:37.33 3:10
6 2012 88 内藤 寛人 3 0:58:27 19 20 東農大三 29:38.51 3:10
7 2013 89 戸田 雅稀 1 1:02:18 20 17 東農大二 28:54.74 3:22
4区(60回〜81回) 21.0q
1 1985 61 石沢 浩二 1 1:05:57 5 7 宇都宮農 3:08
2 1994 70 日向 栄次 2 1:06:02 8 13 小松工 29:40.5 3:09
3 1996 72 王鞍 克巳 3 1:06:03 12 8 29:28.4 3:09
4 1987 63 石沢 浩二 3 1:06:04 8 13 宇都宮農 30:08.7 3:09
5 1991 67 小泉  充 3 1:06:17 4 7 韮崎 29:43.6 3:09
6 1989 65 木口 典昭 2 1:06:18 4 9 洛南 29:53.0 3:09
7 1984 60 吾郷 修二 3 1:06:36 8 7 出雲農林 3:10
8 1993 69 吉田 賢史 2 1:06:48 12 12 市立船橋 29:48.0 3:11
9 1990 66 川口 章一 2 1:06:50 7 12 鷹巣農林 29:34.2 3:11
10 1992 68 小泉  充 4 1:06:55 11 9 韮崎 29:38.5 3:11
5区(82回〜90回)23.2q
1 2014 90 三輪 晋大朗 4 1:19:56 4 14 島田 28:38.12 3:27
2 2009 85 貝塚 信洋 2 1:22:42 14 12 埼玉平成 29:53.24 3:34
3 2010 86 貝塚 信洋 3 1:23:03 7 5 埼玉平成 29:23.81 3:35
4 2011 87 津野 浩大 1 1:23:25 17 14 高知農 29:35.64 3:36
5 2013 89 内藤 寛人 4 1:28:25 15 17 東農大三 29:25.65 3:49
6 2008 84 若松 佑太 4 1:29:06 19 17 銚子西 29:50.26 3:50
7 2012 88 津野 浩大 2 1:46:49 20 20 高知農 29:35.64 4:36
5区(76回〜81回) 20.9q
1 2004 80 宮本 脩平 3 1:16:56 16 15 洛南 29:29.0 3:41
5区(60回〜75回) 20.7q
1 1996 72 和田 光弘 3 1:13:06 7 8 鹿児島商工 29:29.5 3:32
2 1994 70 和田 光弘 1 1:14:36 5 13 鹿児島商工 29:43.0 3:36
3 1988 64 印南 真一 3 1:15:20 3 6 大牟田 30:18.5 3:38
4 1986 62 小指  徹 3 1:15:26 3 5 秩父農工 3:39
5 1992 68 山本 秋彦 3 1:15:31 9 9 十日町 30:09.2 3:39
6 1985 61 小指  徹 2 1:15:39 4 7 秩父農工 3:39
7 1995 71 和田 光弘 2 1:15:42 10 9 鹿児島商工 29:43.2 3:39
8 1993 69 山本 秋彦 4 1:15:44 8 12 十日町 30:06.8 3:40
9 1987 63 印南 真一 2 1:15:58 7 13 大牟田 30:18.5 3:40
10 1990 66 都甲 裕司 2 1:16:33 9 12 洛南 29:43.5 3:42
6区(76回〜90回) 20.8q
1 2012 88 佐藤 達也 2 0:59:25 2 20 一関学院 29:33.04 2:51
2 2008 84 細谷 祐二 2 1:00:07 3 17 東農大二 29:37.97 2:53
3 2009 85 木下 潤哉 1 1:00:27 11 12 白石 29:33.38 2:54
4 2013 89 三輪 晋大朗 3 1:00:32 13 17 島田 29:40.89 2:55
5 2014 90 土井 久理夫 3 1:01:14 15 14 上野工 29:44.80 2:57
6 2011 87 川内 涼 4 1:01:26 14 14 相洋 30:08.85 2:57
7 2010 86 松岡 育生 4 1:02:02 15 5 柏南 30:05.29 2:59
8 2004 80 渡辺 隆 3 1:02:53 17 15 村上桜丘 29:59.0 3:01
6区(60回〜75回) 20.7q
1 1995 71 森重  真 3 1:00:56 8 9 れいめい 30:19.3 2:57
2 1993 69 藤野 英之 3 1:01:18 4 12 柏崎 29:24.3 2:58
3 1984 60 吉田  亮 3 1:01:24 3 7 世羅 2:58
4 1992 68 藤野 英之 2 1:01:28 6 9 柏崎 30:03.9 2:58
5 1986 62 小沢 吉健 4 1:01:48 6 5 小笠農 2:59
7区(62回〜) 21.3km
1 2012 88 松原 健太 4 1:04:20 5 20 出雲工 28:48.86 3:01
2 2014 90 岩渕 慎矢 3 1:04:43 8 14 一関学院 29:16.25 3:02
3 2009 85 清水 和朗 3 1:05:43 6 12 東農大二 29:17.32 3:05
4 2004 80 長谷部英博 3 1:05:47 7 15 東農大三 30:14.7 3:05
5 2013 89 佐藤 達也 3 1:06:13 10 17 一関学院 29:33.04 3:07
6 2011 87 瀬山 直人 3 1:06:19 15 14 東農大三 29:37.33 3:07
7 2010 86 瀬山 直人 2 1:06:26 8 5 東農大三 29:37.33 3:07
8 2003 79 山内 貴司 2 1:06:33 16 20 西京・学連 29:39.18 3:07
9 1996 72 大原 桂一 1 1:06:43 7 8 熊本市商 30:11.7 3:08
10 1993 69 山岸 博之 4 1:06:54 5 12 十日町 29:36.6 3:08
8区(55回〜) 21.4km
1 2014 90 浅岡 満憲 3 1:06:29 8 14 中京 29:16.89 3:06
2 2012 88 竹内 竜真 1 1:06:55 11 20 東海大山形 29:20.78 3:08
3 2009 85 園田 稔 4 1:07:09 3 12 市立松戸 29:57.92 3:08
4 1986 62 増村 健治 4 1:07:22 3 5 矢部 3:09
5 2010 86 須藤 朗 4 1:07:59 10 5 山形中央 29:58.11 3:11
6 1996 72 大家 清孝 4 1:08:04 4 8 播磨南 29:47.7 3:11
7 1981 57 水崎 美孝 4 1:08:24 7 4 3:12
8 1997 73 小林  学 2 1:08:29 14 15 山梨農林 30:11.7 3:12
9 1988 64 中村 大悟 4 1:08:38 4 6 八幡大付 30:44.0 3:12
10 1980 56 平野 淳俊 3 1:08:42 4 6 3:13
11 2004 80 早川 真悟 3 1:08:47 14 15 山梨農林 30:18.0 3:13
12 2013 89 岩渕 慎矢 2 1:08:48 16 17 一関学院 29:38.90 3:13
17 2011 87 大工谷 秀平 3 1:09:25 20 14 世羅 29:27.91 3:15
9区(59回〜) 23.1km
1 2014 90 竹内 竜真 3 1:10:23 6 14 東海大山形 28:51.16 3:03
2 2011 87 田村 英晃 4 1:10:27 3 14 十日町 29:15.20 3:03
3 2010 86 田村 英晃 3 1:11:23 4 5 十日町 29:20.84 3:05
4 1992 68 鈴木  博 2 1:11:41 2 9 鷹巣農林 29:55.4 3:06
5 2013 89 青木 優 4 1:11:42 5 17 古川 28:53.59 3:06
6 2004 80 横峯 英実 3 1:11:43 11 15 鹿児島実 29:27.7 3:06
7 1995 71 棚瀬 亮治 3 1:12:08 6 9 國學院久我山 30:20.2 3:07
8 2005 81 横峯 英実 4 1:12:21 17 20 鹿児島実・学連 29:27.70 3:08
9 2009 85 谷 一 4 1:12:29 11 12 滋賀学園 29:50.94 3:08
10 2012 88 木村 翔太 3 1:13:31 17 20 光星学院 29:14.10 3:11
10区(75回〜) 23.0km
1 2011 87 木村 翔太 2 1:11:38 10 14 光星学院 29:14.10 3:07
2 2010 86 木下 潤哉 2 1:11:53 4 5 白石 29:02.99 3:08
3 2004 80 恒松 太陽 4 1:12:04 10 15 人吉 30:04.3 3:08
4 2013 89 花田 昌之 4 1:12:34 8 17 東農大三 29:40.06 3:09
5 2008 84 濱崎 武雅 4 1:12:37 13 17 都留 30:37.77 3:09
6 2009 85 倉持 貴充 4 1:13:33 17 12 土浦日大 29:39.62 3:12
7 2014 90 山本 和樹 4 1:13:34 20 14 中京 29:25.42 3:12
8 2012 88 花田 昌之 3 1:14:03 18 20 東農大三 29:55.75 3:13
10区(55回〜74回) 21.3km
1 1984 60 佐藤  淳 3 1:07:04 4 7 酒田商 3:09
2 1985 61 岡部 邦彦 3 1:08:03 7 7 浜松日体 3:12
3 1986 62 五十嵐正美 3 1:08:09 6 5 東農大二 3:12
4 1979 55 吉川 政俊 2 1:08:14 3 7 3:12
5 1991 67 鈴木  博 1 1:08:37 3 7 鷹巣農林 30:25.2 3:13