箱根駅伝・大学別区間ランク
東洋大

西暦 氏名 区間タイム 区順 総順 出身校 10000m time/km
1区(55回以降) 21.3q
1 2014 90 田口 雅也 3 1:01:46 3 1 日章学園 28:37.37 2:54
2 2015 91 田口 雅也 4 1:02:12 4 3 日章学園 28:37.37 2:55
3 2016 92 上村 和生 4 1:02:15 7 2 美馬商業 28:35.96 2:55
4 2012 88 宇野 博之 4 1:02:34 4 1 武蔵越生 28:55.32 2:56
5 2010 86 宇野 博之 2 1:03:02 5 1 武蔵越生 28:55.32 2:58
6 2005 81 渡辺 史侑 3 1:03:25 10 13 高知工 29:34.40 2:59
7 1983 59 佐藤 和也 4 1:03:30 1 7 黒沢尻北 2:59
8 2013 89 田口 雅也 2 1:03:32 1 2 日章学園 14:07.93 2:59
9 2004 80 久保田 満 4 1:03:50 9 6 高知工 28:46.79 3:00
10 2006 82 市川 健一 1 1:03:55 5 10 東農大三 28:51.58 3:00
11 2017 93 服部 弾馬 4 1:03:56 1 2 豊川 28:55.31 3:00
12 2011 87 川上 遼平 3 1:04:23 8 2 仙台育英 29:46.41 3:01
13 2008 84 大西 智也 3 1:04:41 4 10 県岐阜商 28:58.83 3:02
2区(59回以降) 23.1q
1 2016 92 服部 勇馬 4 1:07:04 1 2 仙台育英 28:09.02 2:54
2 2015 91 服部 勇馬 3 1:07:32 1 3 仙台育英 28:22.43 2:55
3 2012 88 設楽 啓太 2 1:08:04 2 1 武蔵越生 28:46.80 2:57
4 2007 83 黒崎 拓克 3 1:08:09 3 5 大田原 29:08.98 2:57
5 2011 87 設楽 啓太 1 1:08:09 7 2 武蔵越生 28:52.22 2:57
6 2014 90 服部 勇馬 2 1:08:43 3 1 仙台育英 28:22.43 2:58
7 2004 80 三行 幸一 4 1:08:45 1 6 日章学園 28:57.41 2:59
8 2006 82 黒崎 拓克 2 1:08:47 2 10 大田原 29:21.79 2:59
9 2008 84 黒崎 拓克 4 1:09:03 6 10 大田原 29:08.98 2:59
10 2017 93 山本 修二 2 1:09:05 11 2 遊学館 29:12.72 2:59
11 2003 79 三行 幸一 3 1:09:07 7 6 日章学園 28:57.40 3:00
12 2005 81 北岡 幸浩 4 1:09:25 8 13 智弁学園 29:44.63 3:00
13 2010 86 大津 翔吾 3 1:09:49 10 1 東農大三 29:14.66 3:01
14 2013 89 設楽 啓太 3 1:10:29 3 2 武蔵越生 28:15.90 3:03
15 1998 74 佐藤  武 4 1:10:31 7 10 学法石川 28:41.5 3:03
16 2009 85 山本 浩之 4 1:10:54 17 1 川口北 28:55.75 3:04
3区(55回以降) 21.4q
1 2014 90 設楽 悠太 4 1:02:13 1 1 武蔵越生 27:54.82 2:54
2 2012 88 山本 憲二 4 1:02:43 2 1 遊学館 29:29.56 2:56
3 2009 85 大西 智也 4 1:03:21 3 1 県立岐阜商 28:54.02 2:58
4 2015 91 上村 和生 3 1:03:34 6 3 美馬商 28:44.81 2:58
5 2016 92 服部 弾馬 3 1:03:37 3 2 豊川 28:55.31 2:58
6 2017 93 口町  亮 4 1:03:41 3 2 市川口 28:42.36 2:59
7 2011 87 設楽 悠太 1 1:04:00 8 2 武蔵越生 14:07.02 2:59
8 2007 83 山本 浩之 2 1:04:02 5 5 川口北 29:08.59 3:00
9 2006 82 尾田 寛幸 3 1:04:10 4 10 熊本国府 29:43.10 3:00
10 2003 79 田辺 公大 4 1:04:27 9 6 本荘 29:27.73 3:01
11 2008 84 若松 儀裕 3 1:04:34 5 10 八千代松蔭 29:03.55 3:01
12 2013 89 設楽 悠太 3 1:04:36 1 2 武蔵越生 28:12.82 3:01
13 2010 86 渡邊 公志 1 1:04:49 10 1 白鴎大足利 29:33.31 3:02
4区(93回〜) 20.9q
1 2017 93 桜岡 駿 4 1:03:52 4 2 那須拓陽 28:22.97 3:03
4区(82回〜92回) 18.5q
1 2012 88 田口 雅也 1 0:54:45 1 1 日章学園 14:19.67 2:58
2 2014 90 今井 憲久 3 0:55:15 3 1 学法石川 28:54.77 2:59
3 2015 91 桜岡 駿 2 0:55:15 4 3 那須拓陽 29:25.10 2:59
4 2011 87 宇野 博之 3 0:55:25 3 2 武蔵越生 28:55.32 3:00
5 2007 83 飛坂 篤恭 2 0:56:00 5 5 美方 29:38.30 3:02
6 2016 92 小笹 椋 1 0:56:10 6 2 埼玉栄 29:12.05 3:02
7 2006 82 北島 寿典 3 0:56:21 8 10 群馬中央 29:04.78 3:03
8 2008 84 今堀 将司 4 0:56:24 5 10 大牟田 28:57.92 3:03
9 2009 85 宇野 博之 1 0:56:45 9 1 武蔵越生 28:55.32 3:04
10 2010 86 世古 浩基 4 0:57:14 4 1 相可 29:39.44 3:06
11 2013 89 淀川 弦太 2 0:59:14 11 2 秋田中央 29:25.87 3:12
4区(60回〜81回) 21.0q
1 2003 79 北岡 幸浩 2 1:03:31 6 6 智弁学園 30:04.35 3:01
2 2004 80 永富 和真 4 1:04:41 2 6 鳥栖工 29:34.90 3:05
3 2005 81 川畑 憲三 2 1:05:09 14 13 川越南 29:39.90 3:06
4 1993 69 斉藤 孝徳 4 1:05:47 9 11 東海大山形 30:08.8 3:08
5 1994 70 後城 英明 2 1:06:25 12 15 大村工 30:07.8 3:10
6 1987 63 中山 裕康 4 1:06:29 10 10 静岡西 30:44.3 3:10
7 2000 76 奥田 孝志 1 1:06:37 15 15 智弁学園 29:53.7 3:10
8 1985 61 定方 次男 2 1:06:52 9 9 口加 3:11
9 1999 75 鈴木健太郎 3 1:07:27 11 9 藤沢商 29:37.0 3:13
10 1989 65 清水  理 2 1:07:30 10 14 東農大二 30:23.4 3:13
5区(93回〜) 20.8q
1 2017 93 橋本  澪 4 1:15:51 12 2 館林 29:06.19 3:39
5区(91回〜92回) 23.2q
1 2016 92 五郎谷 俊 4 1:19:53 3 2 遊学館 29:57.52 3:27
2 2015 91 五郎谷 俊 4 1:22:14 11 3 遊学館 29:57.52 3:33
5区(82回〜90回)23.2q
1 2012 88 柏原 竜二 4 1:16:39 1 1 いわき総合 28:20.99 3:18
2 2010 86 柏原 竜二 2 1:17:08 1 1 いわき総合 28:20.99 3:19
3 2009 85 柏原 竜二 1 1:17:18 1 1 いわき総合 28:44.42 3:20
4 2011 87 柏原 竜二 3 1:17:53 1 2 いわき総合 28:20.99 3:21
5 2014 90 設楽 啓太 4 1:19:16 1 1 武蔵越生 27:51.54 3:25
6 2006 82 大西 智也 1 1:23:24 15 10 県岐阜商 29:19.24 3:36
7 2008 84 釜石 慶太 2 1:23:41 13 10 仙台育英 30:09.09 3:36
8 2013 89 定方 俊樹 3 1:25:03 10 2 川棚 29:26.84 3:40
9 2007 83 釜石 慶太 1 1:26:30 17 5 仙台育英 14:31.39 3:44
5区(76回〜81回) 20.9q
1 2004 80 菅原 寿和 4 1:14:51 7 6 一関商工 29:46.80 3:35
2 2005 81 宮下 裕介 2 1:15:46 13 13 佐久長聖 29:51.46 3:38
3 1999 75 高久  亮 1 1:16:21 10 9 大田原 30:52.8 3:41
4 2003 79 渡辺 和孝 2 1:16:30 16 6 鎮西 30:16.63 3:40
5 2000 76 仲野 旭彦 2 1:16:37 14 15 上野工 29:33.5 3:40
5区(60回〜75回) 20.7q
1 1998 74 千原 詩郎 4 1:13:44 5 10 高岡商 29:18.76 3:34
2 1984 60 金子 尚志 3 1:14:28 3 8 中之条 3:36
3 1996 72 小山 強志 4 1:14:56 10 11 矢板中央 29:34.9 3:37
4 1994 70 小山 強志 2 1:15:26 8 15 矢板中央 29:34.9 3:39
5 1985 61 金子 尚志 4 1:15:46 6 9 中之条 3:40
6区(91回〜) 20.8q
1 2016 92 口町 亮 3 0:59:41 4 2 市立川口 29:13.64 2:52
2 2015 91 高橋 尚弥 3 1:00:01 8 3 黒沢尻北 29:40.64 2:53
3 2017 93 堀  龍彦 3 1:00:42 13 2 大牟田 30:38.21 2:55
6区(76回〜90回) 20.8q
1 2014 90 日下 佳祐 4 0:59:04 4 1 小高工 29:01.05 2:50
2 2012 88 市川 孝徳 3 0:59:16 1 1 高知工 28:54.93 2:51
3 2013 89 市川 孝徳 4 0:59:16 4 2 高知工 28:54.93 2:51
4 2006 82 末上 哲平 3 0:59:40 4 10 富山商 29:37.27 2:52
5 2011 87 市川 孝徳 2 0:59:58 3 2 高知工 28:54.93 2:53
6 2007 83 大西 一輝 2 1:00:02 4 5 県岐阜商 29:52.04 2:53
7 2009 85 富永 光 2 1:00:48 12 1 倉敷 29:54.46 2:55
8 2010 86 市川 孝徳 1 1:00:55 9 1 高知工 14:26.93 2:56
9 2004 80 南川 勝大 2 1:01:24 12 6 稲生 29:53.99 2:57
10 2000 76 多田 裕志 4 1:01:27 8 15 東洋大姫路 30:02.52 2:57
6区(60回〜75回) 20.7q
1 1999 75 多田 裕志 3 0:59:40 2 9 東洋大姫路 30:19.0 2:53
2 1995 71 佐藤  武 1 0:59:45 2 10 学法石川 30:51.5 2:53
3 1997 73 萩野  聡 3 1:00:05 4 7 関商工 29:59.3 2:54
4 1996 72 佐藤  武 2 1:00:39 5 11 学法石川 29:30.3 2:56
5 1998 74 荻野  聡 4 1:00:41 6 10 関商工 29:46.54 2:56
6 1987 63 大浦 清司 4 1:02:11 5 10 愛工大名電 30:37.4 3:00
7区(62回〜) 21.3km
1 2012 88 設楽 悠太 2 1:02:32 1 1 武蔵越生 29:08.39 2:56
2 2014 90 服部 弾馬 1 1:03:27 1 1 豊川 30:07.79 2:59
3 2015 91 服部 弾馬 2 1:03:35 3 3 豊川 28:55.31 2:59
4 2016 92 櫻岡 駿 3 1:03:46 2 2 那須拓陽 29:25.10 3:00
5 2011 87 大津 翔吾 4 1:04:49 4 2 東農大三 28:45.11 3:03
6 2010 86 田中 貴章 2 1:04:56 1 1 稲生 29:21.99 3:03
7 2009 85 飛坂 篤恭 4 1:05:01 1 1 美方 29:37.10 3:03
8 2017 93 小笹 椋 2 1:05:16 7 2 埼玉栄 29:12.05 3:04
9 2013 89 高久 龍 2 1:05:22 4 2 那須拓陽 29:27.88 3:04
10 2008 84 櫻井 豊 4 1:05:35 6 10 東海大山形 29:24.79 3:05
11 2006 82 山本 浩之 1 1:05:48 13 10 川口北 29:28.58 3:05
12 2003 79 奥田 孝志 4 1:05:53 6 6 智弁学園 29:18.23 3:06
13 1999 75 岡田  徹 2 1:06:04 6 9 開星 29:32.4 3:06
14 1997 73 酒井 俊幸 2 1:06:21 12 7 学法石川 29:59.3 3:07
8区(55回〜) 21.4km
1 2012 88 大津 顕杜 2 1:04:12 1 1 千原台 29:26.00 3:00
2 2014 90 久 龍 3 1:04:35 1 1 那須拓陽 28:42.78 3:01
3 2015 91 今井 憲久 4 1:06:03 6 3 学法石川 28:54.77 3:05
4 2011 87 千葉 優 4 1:06:13 1 2 盛岡南 29:09.28 3:06
5 2007 83 北島 寿典 4 1:06:28 1 5 群馬中央 28:55.10 3:06
6 2016 92 山本 修二 1 1:06:32 9 2 遊学館 29:12.72 3:07
7 2009 85 千葉 優 2 1:06:42 2 1 盛岡南 29:45.30 3:07
8 2017 93 竹下 和輝 3 1:06:49 4 2 東農大三 29:10.15 3:07
9 2010 86 千葉 優 3 1:06:56 2 1 盛岡南 29:45.30 3:08
10 1997 73 星野 隆男 4 1:07:01 6 7 桐生工 29:21.3 3:08
11 2008 84 大津 翔吾 1 1:07:13 7 10 東農大三 29:51.54 3:08
12 2013 89 大津 顕杜 3 1:07:24 7 2 千原台 29:18.53 3:09
13 2000 76 生田 直人 2 1:07:28 6 15 飯能 30:00.0 3:09
9区(59回〜) 23.1km
1 2014 90 上村 和生 2 1:09:24 4 1 美馬商 28:44.81 3:00
2 2011 87 田中 貴章 3 1:09:46 1 2 稲生 28:46.92 3:01
3 2017 93 野村 峻哉 3 1:09:47 1 2 鹿児島城西 29:16.42 3:01
4 2005 81 鈴木 北斗 4 1:10:08 2 13 秋田工 3:02
5 2015 91 寺内 将人 3 1:10:27 9 3 和歌山北 29:41.98 3:03
6 2003 79 永富 和真 3 1:10:42 5 6 鳥栖工 29:34.90 3:04
7 2008 84 中田 貴勝 4 1:10:54 7 10 浜松日体 29:27.83 3:04
8 2016 92 高橋 尚弥 4 1:10:58 5 2 黒沢尻北 29:06.60 3:04
9 2013 89 服部 勇馬 1 1:11:02 3 2 仙台育英 28:52.55 3:05
10 2012 88 田中 貴章 4 1:11:06 6 1 稲生 28:46.92 3:05
11 2009 85 大津 翔吾 2 1:11:16 2 1 東農大三 29:14.66 3:05
12 2007 83 川畑 憲三 4 1:11:43 6 5 川越南 29:04.92 3:06
13 1998 74 沢柳 厚志 3 1:12:07 6 10 飯田工 29:23.8 3:07
14 2004 80 渡辺 史侑 2 1:12:08 13 6 智弁学園 29:34.40 3:07
15 2010 86 工藤 正也 4 1:12:18 10 1 青森山田 29:48.94 3:08
10区(75回〜) 23.0km
1 2014 90 大津 顕杜 4 1:09:08 1 1 千原台 28:39.54 3:00
2 2011 87 山本 憲二 3 1:09:36 1 2 遊学館 29:37.50 3:02
3 2012 88 斎藤 貴志 3 1:09:45 1 1 仙台育英 29:24.12 3:02
4 2015 91 淀川 弦太 4 1:10:29 5 3 秋田中央 29:04.05 3:04
5 2016 92 渡邊 一磨 4 1:10:40 3 2 九州学院 29:31.01 3:04
6 2004 80 鈴木 北斗 4 1:10:42 2 6 秋田工 30:14.80 3:04
7 2003 79 岩田 豪 4 1:11:29 2 6 西脇工 29:37.94 3:06
8 2006 82 渡辺 史侑 4 1:11:41 3 10 高知工 29:29.51 3:07
9 2008 84 岸村 好満 2 1:11:47 10 10 智群学園 29:37.17 3:07
10 2005 81 大橋 怜 4 1:11:49 12 13 土岐商 29:26.61 3:07
11 2009 85 高見 諒 2 1:12:03 6 1 佐野日大 29:27.77 3:08
12 2007 83 尾田 寛幸 4 1:12:14 8 5 熊本国府 28:57.30 3:08
13 2013 89 冨岡 司 4 1:12:22 7 2 大曲工 29:06.09 3:09
14 2017 93 小早川 健 3 1:12:32 10 2 武蔵越生 29:08.58 3:09
10区(55回〜74回) 21.3km
1 1998 74 友部 哲哉 4 1:06:19 3 10 水戸工 29:40.0 3:07
2 1981 57 谷  年明 4 1:07:40 7 10 3:11
3 1993 69 後藤 正樹 2 1:07:49 7 11 酒田商 30:28.3 3:11
4 1984 60 伊藤 政博 4 1:07:55 6 8 3:11
5 1995 71 大坪  優 1 1:08:09 8 10 水戸工 3:12